Full Version
KHL ...

Final
CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow 5:2; 3:0; 2:0; 3:2 Avangard Avangard

Semifinal
CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow 2:1; 3:1; 1:2; 1:3; 3:0; 2:3; 3:1 SKA SKA
Avangard Avangard 4:3; 4:1; 1:5; 4:2; 2:3; 1:0 Salavat Yulaev Salavat Yulaev

Quaterfinal
CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow 4:1; 0:1; 4:0; 2:1; 3:2 Dynamo Moscow Dynamo Moscow
SKA SKA 1:0; 6:1; 1:3; 3:1; 5:4 Lokomotiv Y Lokomotiv Y
Barys Barys 1:3; 4:2; 0:5; 1:3; 3:5 Avangard Avangard
Avtomobilist Avtomobilist 0:1; 2:0; 1:2; 2:4; 1:4 Salavat Yulaev Salavat Yulaev

Round of 16
Metallurg Mg Metallurg Mg 2:1; 1:4; 1:5; 2:1; 1:2; 2:3 Salavat Yulaev Salavat Yulaev
Lokomotiv Y Lokomotiv Y 4:3; 3:0; 2:3; 1:3; 3:0; 5:2 Sochi Sochi
Avangard Avangard 6:0; 6:3; 4:1; 3:2 Aq Bars Aq Bars
Jokerit Jokerit 2:4; 2:3; 3:2; 0:3; 2:1; 2:6 Dynamo Moscow Dynamo Moscow
Barys Barys 4:1; 5:4; 1:3; 4:5; 3:1; 1:3; 3:2 Torpedo NN Torpedo NN
Avtomobilist Avtomobilist 3:0; 4:2; 2:1; 4:3 Traktor Traktor
CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow 4:0; 6:2; 3:1; 3:1 Vityaz Vityaz
SKA SKA 0:2; 2:3; 5:2; 3:2; 2:1; 2:1 Spartak M Spartak M

Kharlamov Division
      Pl W OTW D L OTL Pts
1
Aq Bars 56 30 2 0 18 6 100
2
Traktor 56 26 7 0 19 4 96
3
Avtomobilist 56 25 6 0 17 8 95
4
Metallurg Mg 56 24 8 0 17 7 95
5
Torpedo NN 62 20 5 17 25 7 64
6
Neftekhimik 56 27 3 0 19 7 94
7
Lada Tl 56 12 4 0 34 6 50
8
Yugra 56 7 10 0 32 7 48


Chernyshev Division
      Pl W OTW D L OTL Pts
1
Salavat Yulaev 56 26 5 0 20 5 93
2
Avangard 56 22 7 0 19 8 88
3
Amur 56 21 8 0 18 9 88
4
Sibir 56 23 8 0 23 2 87
5
Barys 56 19 5 0 25 7 74
6
KunLun Junior 62 19 0 12 31 6 51
7
Admiral 56 16 5 0 30 5 63
8
Kunlun 56 15 4 0 29 8 61


Bobrov Division
      Pl W OTW D L OTL Pts
1
SKA 56 40 7 0 5 4 138
2
Jokerit 56 29 4 0 15 8 103
3
Spartak M 56 22 7 0 22 5 85
4
Dynamo Moscow 62 27 5 12 23 6 72
5
Dynamo Mn 56 20 5 0 28 3 73
6
Slovan Bratislava 56 15 3 0 31 7 58
7
Severstal 62 14 5 14 34 4 51
8
Dynamo Riga 56 9 7 0 31 9 50


Tarasov Division
      Pl W OTW D L OTL Pts
1
SKA 56 40 7 0 5 4 138
2
CSKA Moscow 56 35 9 0 11 1 124
3
Jokerit 56 29 4 0 15 8 103
4
Lokomotiv Y 56 26 9 0 18 3 99
5
Torpedo NN 56 23 6 0 19 8 89
6
Spartak M 56 22 7 0 22 5 85
7
Sochi 56 22 7 0 20 7 87
8
Dynamo Mn 56 20 5 0 28 3 73
9
Severstal 56 18 9 0 18 11 83
10
Slovan Bratislava 56 15 3 0 31 7 58
11
Dynamo Moscow 56 19 9 0 23 5 80
12
Dynamo Riga 56 9 7 0 31 9 50
13
Vityaz 56 17 4 0 27 8 67