Full Version
Europa League ...

Final
Marseille Marseille 0:3 Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid

Semifinal
Marseille Marseille 2:0; 1:2 Salzburg Salzburg
Arsenal Arsenal 1:1; 0:1 Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid

Quaterfinal
Leipzig Leipzig 1:0; 2:5 Marseille Marseille
Lazio Lazio 4:2; 1:4 Salzburg Salzburg
Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid 2:0; 0:1 Sporting Sporting
Arsenal Arsenal 4:1; 2:2 CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow

Round of 16
Leipzig Leipzig 2:1; 1:1 Zenit Zenit
Marseille Marseille 3:1; 2:1 Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao
Lazio Lazio 2:2; 2:0 Dynamo Kiev Dynamo Kiev
Dortmund Dortmund 1:2; 0:0 Salzburg Salzburg
Milan Milan 0:2; 1:3 Arsenal Arsenal
CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow 0:1; 3:2 Lyon Lyon
Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid 3:0; 5:1 Lokomotiv M Lokomotiv M
Sporting Sporting 2:0; 1:2 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen

1/16 Final
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 0:0; 0:1 CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
Dortmund Dortmund 3:2; 1:1 Atalanta Atalanta
Nice Nice 2:3; 0:1 Lokomotiv M Lokomotiv M
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn 1:4; 0:1 Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid
Spartak M Spartak M 1:3; 2:1 Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao
AEK AEK 1:1; 0:0 Dynamo Kiev Dynamo Kiev
Celtic Celtic 1:0; 0:3 Zenit Zenit
Napoli Napoli 1:3; 2:0 Leipzig Leipzig
Lyon Lyon 3:1; 1:0 Villarreal Villarreal
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2:2; 1:2 Salzburg Salzburg
Partizan Partizan 1:1; 0:2 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
Steaua Steaua 1:0; 1:5 Lazio Lazio
Ludogorets Ludogorets 0:3; 0:1 Milan Milan
Astana Astana 1:3; 3:3 Sporting Sporting
Ostersunds Ostersunds 0:3; 2:1 Arsenal Arsenal
Marseille Marseille 3:0; 0:1 Braga Braga


 Group A
      Pl W D L Gls Pts
1   Villarreal 6 3 2 1 10 / 6 11
2   Astana 6 3 1 2 10 / 7 10
3   Slavia Praha 6 2 2 2 6 / 6 8
4   Maccabi T-A 6 1 1 4 1 / 8 4

 Group B
      Pl W D L Gls Pts
1   Dynamo Kiev 6 4 1 1 15 / 9 13
2   Partizan 6 2 2 2 8 / 9 8
3   Young Boys 6 1 3 2 7 / 8 6
4   Skenderbeu 6 1 2 3 6 / 10 5

 Group C
      Pl W D L Gls Pts
1   Braga 6 3 1 2 9 / 8 10
2   Ludogorets 6 2 3 1 7 / 5 9
3   Istanbul BB 6 2 2 2 7 / 8 8
4   Hoffenheim 6 1 2 3 8 / 10 5

 Group D
      Pl W D L Gls Pts
1   Milan 6 3 2 1 13 / 6 11
2   AEK 6 1 5 0 6 / 5 8
3   Rijeka 6 2 1 3 11 / 12 7
4   Austria 6 1 2 3 9 / 16 5

 Group E
      Pl W D L Gls Pts
1   Atalanta 6 4 2 0 14 / 4 14
2   Lyon 6 3 2 1 11 / 4 11
3   Everton 6 1 1 4 7 / 15 4
4   Apollon Limassol 6 0 3 3 5 / 14 3

 Group F
      Pl W D L Gls Pts
1   Lokomotiv M 6 3 2 1 9 / 4 11
2   Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7 / 3 9
3   Sheriff 6 2 3 1 4 / 4 9
4   Zlin 6 0 2 4 1 / 10 2

 Group G
      Pl W D L Gls Pts
1   Viktoria Plzen 6 4 0 2 13 / 8 12
2   Steaua 6 3 1 2 9 / 7 10
3   Lugano 6 3 0 3 9 / 11 9
4   Hapoel Be'er Sheva 6 1 1 4 5 / 10 4

 Group H
      Pl W D L Gls Pts
1   Arsenal 6 4 1 1 14 / 4 13
2   Crvena Zvezda 6 2 3 1 3 / 2 9
3   Cologne 6 2 0 4 7 / 8 6
4   BATE 6 1 2 3 6 / 16 5

 Group I
      Pl W D L Gls Pts
1   Salzburg 6 3 3 0 7 / 1 12
2   Marseille 6 2 2 2 4 / 4 8
3   Konyaspor 6 1 3 2 4 / 6 6
4   Guimaraes 6 1 2 3 5 / 9 5

 Group J
      Pl W D L Gls Pts
1   Ostersunds 6 3 2 1 8 / 4 11
2   Athletic Bilbao 6 3 2 1 8 / 5 11
3   Zoria 6 2 0 4 3 / 9 6
4   Hertha Berlin 6 1 2 3 6 / 7 5

 Group K
      Pl W D L Gls Pts
1   Lazio 6 4 1 1 12 / 7 13
2   Nice 6 3 0 3 12 / 7 9
3   Zulte-Waregem 6 2 1 3 8 / 13 7
4   Vitesse 6 1 2 3 5 / 10 5

 Group L
      Pl W D L Gls Pts
1   Zenit 6 5 1 0 17 / 5 16
2   Real Sociedad 6 4 0 2 16 / 6 12
3   Rosenborg 6 1 2 3 6 / 11 5
4   Vardar 6 0 1 5 3 / 20 1