Полная версия
Лига Европы ...

Финал
Марсель Марсель 0:3 Атлетико Мадрид Атлетико Мадрид

1/2 финала
Марсель Марсель 2:0; 1:2 Зальцбург Зальцбург
Арсенал Л Арсенал Л 1:1; 0:1 Атлетико Мадрид Атлетико Мадрид

1/4 финала
Лейпциг Лейпциг 1:0; 2:5 Марсель Марсель
Арсенал Л Арсенал Л 4:1; 2:2 ЦСКА М ЦСКА М
Атлетико Мадрид Атлетико Мадрид 2:0; 0:1 Спортинг Л Спортинг Л
Лацио Лацио 4:2; 1:4 Зальцбург Зальцбург

1/8 финала
Атлетико Мадрид Атлетико Мадрид 3:0; 5:1 Локомотив М Локомотив М
ЦСКА М ЦСКА М 0:1; 3:2 Лион Лион
Боруссия Д Боруссия Д 1:2; 0:0 Зальцбург Зальцбург
Милан Милан 0:2; 1:3 Арсенал Л Арсенал Л
Лацио Лацио 2:2; 2:0 Динамо Киев Динамо Киев
Лейпциг Лейпциг 2:1; 1:1 Зенит Зенит
Марсель Марсель 3:1; 2:1 Атлетик Б Атлетик Б
Спортинг Л Спортинг Л 2:0; 1:2 Виктория П Виктория П

1/16 финала
Црвена Звезда Црвена Звезда 0:0; 0:1 ЦСКА М ЦСКА М
Боруссия Д Боруссия Д 3:2; 1:1 Аталанта Аталанта
Ницца Ницца 2:3; 0:1 Локомотив М Локомотив М
ФК Копенгаген ФК Копенгаген 1:4; 0:1 Атлетико Мадрид Атлетико Мадрид
Спартак М Спартак М 1:3; 2:1 Атлетик Б Атлетик Б
АЕК АЕК 1:1; 0:0 Динамо Киев Динамо Киев
Селтик Селтик 1:0; 0:3 Зенит Зенит
Наполи Наполи 1:3; 2:0 Лейпциг Лейпциг
Лион Лион 3:1; 1:0 Вильярреал Вильярреал
Реал Сосьедад Реал Сосьедад 2:2; 1:2 Зальцбург Зальцбург
Партизан Партизан 1:1; 0:2 Виктория П Виктория П
Стяуа Стяуа 1:0; 1:5 Лацио Лацио
Лудогорец Лудогорец 0:3; 0:1 Милан Милан
Астана Астана 1:3; 3:3 Спортинг Л Спортинг Л
Остерсунд Остерсунд 0:3; 2:1 Арсенал Л Арсенал Л
Марсель Марсель 3:0; 0:1 Брага Брага


 Группа A
      И В Н П Рм О
1   Вильярреал 6 3 2 1 10 / 6 11
2   Астана 6 3 1 2 10 / 7 10
3   Славия Прага 6 2 2 2 6 / 6 8
4   Маккаби Т-А 6 1 1 4 1 / 8 4

 Группа B
      И В Н П Рм О
1   Динамо Киев 6 4 1 1 15 / 9 13
2   Партизан 6 2 2 2 8 / 9 8
3   Янг Бойз 6 1 3 2 7 / 8 6
4   Скендербеу 6 1 2 3 6 / 10 5

 Группа C
      И В Н П Рм О
1   Брага 6 3 1 2 9 / 8 10
2   Лудогорец 6 2 3 1 7 / 5 9
3   Истанбул ББ 6 2 2 2 7 / 8 8
4   Хоффенхайм 6 1 2 3 8 / 10 5

 Группа D
      И В Н П Рм О
1   Милан 6 3 2 1 13 / 6 11
2   АЕК 6 1 5 0 6 / 5 8
3   Риека 6 2 1 3 11 / 12 7
4   Аустрия 6 1 2 3 9 / 16 5

 Группа E
      И В Н П Рм О
1   Аталанта 6 4 2 0 14 / 4 14
2   Лион 6 3 2 1 11 / 4 11
3   Эвертон 6 1 1 4 7 / 15 4
4   Аполлон Л 6 0 3 3 5 / 14 3

 Группа F
      И В Н П Рм О
1   Локомотив М 6 3 2 1 9 / 4 11
2   ФК Копенгаген 6 2 3 1 7 / 3 9
3   Шериф 6 2 3 1 4 / 4 9
4   Злин 6 0 2 4 1 / 10 2

 Группа G
      И В Н П Рм О
1   Виктория П 6 4 0 2 13 / 8 12
2   Стяуа 6 3 1 2 9 / 7 10
3   Лугано 6 3 0 3 9 / 11 9
4   Хапоэль Б-Ш 6 1 1 4 5 / 10 4

 Группа H
      И В Н П Рм О
1   Арсенал Л 6 4 1 1 14 / 4 13
2   Црвена Звезда 6 2 3 1 3 / 2 9
3   Кельн 6 2 0 4 7 / 8 6
4   БАТЭ 6 1 2 3 6 / 16 5

 Группа I
      И В Н П Рм О
1   Зальцбург 6 3 3 0 7 / 1 12
2   Марсель 6 2 2 2 4 / 4 8
3   Коньяспор 6 1 3 2 4 / 6 6
4   Гимарайнш 6 1 2 3 5 / 9 5

 Группа J
      И В Н П Рм О
1   Остерсунд 6 3 2 1 8 / 4 11
2   Атлетик Б 6 3 2 1 8 / 5 11
3   Заря Лг 6 2 0 4 3 / 9 6
4   Герта 6 1 2 3 6 / 7 5

 Группа K
      И В Н П Рм О
1   Лацио 6 4 1 1 12 / 7 13
2   Ницца 6 3 0 3 12 / 7 9
3   Зулте-Варегем 6 2 1 3 8 / 13 7
4   Витесс 6 1 2 3 5 / 10 5

 Группа L
      И В Н П Рм О
1   Зенит 6 5 1 0 17 / 5 16
2   Реал Сосьедад 6 4 0 2 16 / 6 12
3   Русенборг 6 1 2 3 6 / 11 5
4   Вардар 6 0 1 5 3 / 20 1